Live-Ticker

Besucherzähler

Besucherzähler
website design software
Spielbericht

Kegelergebnisse vom 07.03.2020

SG Damen 1 : SKK Grafenwiesen 1
2058 H : 1978 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 510 : Raab/Steger 436
Kerscher Waltraud 540 : Adam Lisa 521
Späth Miriam 483 : Friedrich Ilse 523
Ilg Jenny 525 : Pritzl Gabriele 498

SG Damen 3 : SKK Lam 1
1859 H : 1818 H (5:1 Punkte)

Stöberl Christina 418 : Kollmer Stefanie 404
Roßberger Monika 436 : Pfeffer Corinna 470
Seidl Waltraud 502 : Schindlatz Katrin 474
Reitmeier Martin 503 : Klingseisen Julia 470

SKK Chamer Ritter 2 : SG Herren 1
2172 H : 2214 H (2:4 Punkte)

Dietrich Siegfried 565 : Rank Heinz jun. 546
Weber Ralf 527 : Penzkofer Xaver 567
Schmaderer Robert 525 : Ilg Martin 536
Bettig Reinhard 555 : Ilg Raphael 565

SKK Neukirchen HBL 2 : SG Herren 2
2100 H : 2002 H (5:1 Punkte)

Maller Martin 537 : Drexler Michael 502
Altmann Stefan 530 : Hirsch Marco 507
Breu Alois 545 : Schmuderer Josef 517
Staudacher Michael 488 : Eichinger Wolfgang 476

SG Herren 3 : SKK Lam 2
1896 H : 1961 H (1:5 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 497 : Breu Thomas 490
Helf Martin 447 : Altmann Markus 483
Reitmeier Martin 494 : Lerach Reinhold 490
Reitinger Alwin 458 : Vogl Georg 498

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 29.02.2020

SG Herren 1 : Bayerwald Daberg 2
2118 H : 2113 H (5:1 Punkte)

Ilg Raphael 523 : Krausenecker Mario 516
Rank Heinz jun. 578 : Stauber Andreas 560
Ilg Martin 476 : Reimer Florian 517
Penzkofer Xaver 541 : Weß Georg 520

SG Herren 2 : SKK Falkenstein 2
1911 H : 2066 H (1:5 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 481 : Gröschl Marco 500
Hirsch Marco 501 : Mayer Maximilian 495
Schmuderer Josef 482 : Süß Harald 560
Eichinger Wolfgang 447 : Dietlmeier Andreas 511

DSK Daberg 2 : SG Herren 3
2033 H : 1812 H (6:0 Punkte)

Schmatz Stefan 485 : Helf Martin 413
Lankes Anton 534 : Reitmeier Martin 462
Göttlinger Verena 505 : Rank Heinz sen. 466
Wieser Hans 509 : Reitinger Alwin 471

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 22.02.2020

SG Damen 1 : SKK Lederdorn 1
1984 H : 1954 H (3:3 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 505 : Killer Heike 514
Kerscher Waltraud 511 : Altmann Anita 424
Späth Miriam 480 : Iglhaut Agnes 481
Ilg Jenny 488 : Schmidberger Christina 535

SKK Falkenstein 1 : SG Damen 1
1946 H : 1856 H (5:1 Punkte)

Landstorfer Brigitte 515 : Ilg Jenny 457
Doblinger Petra 454 : Reitinger Sieglinde 484
Graml Kerstin 494 : Kerscher Waltraud 449
Prasch Stephanie 483 : Späth Miriam 466

SKK Raindorf 5 : SG Herren 2
2044 H : 1973 H (5:1 Punkte)

Leutsch Rainer 516 : Schmuderer Josef 472
Jahn Wolfgang 532 : Drexler Michael 498
Fischer Egon 495 : Eichinger Wolfgang 491
Bornack Uwe 501 : Hirsch Marco 512

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 16.02.2020

SG Herren 2 : SKK Eschlkam 4
1939 H : 2057 H (1:5 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 535 : Wendl Christian 465
Hirsch Marco 465 : Brey Josef 529
Schmuderer Josef 475 : Stauber Dominik 510
Eichinger Wolfgang 464 : Reimer Andreas 553

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 08.02.2020

SG Damen 2 : SKK Bad Kötzting 2
1780 H : 1855 H (1:5 Punkte)

Sander Edeltraud 469 : Saurer Manuela 438
Seidl Corinna 458 : Mühlbauer Christine 481
Rank Elisabeth 438 : Hacker Kerstin 504
Roßberger Monika 415 : Hollmeier Monika 432

SKK Neukirchen HB 1 : SG Damen 3
1926 H : 1546 H (6:0 Punkte)

Zisterer Melanie 464 : Stöberl/Grundl 250
Mauerer Antonia 447 : Kerner Veronika 345
Meindl Nicole 486 : Seidl Corinna 438
Dimpfl Eva 529 : Seidl Waltraud 513

SKK Raindorf 4 : SG Herren 1
2062 H : 2162 H (1:5 Punkte)

Braun Sebastian 548 : Rank Heinz jun. 582
Schreiner Florian 482 : Ilg Raphael 572
Geiger Jürgen 521 : Hirsch Marco 532
Rosenhammer Lukas 511 : Penzkofer Xaver 476

SG Herren 2 : SKC Rieding-Walting 2
1885 H : 1921 H (2:4 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 489 : Schmatz Thomas 474
Hirsch Marco 497 : Simeth/Speckner 465
Schmuderer Josef 448 : Rossberger Franz 491
Eichinger Wolfgang 451 : Kolbeck Hubert 491

SKC Rieding-Walting 4 : SG Herren 3
1952 H : 1863 H (4:2 Punkte)

Heigl Christian 498 : Rank Heinz sen. 414
Stöberl/Pongratz 465 : Reitinger Alwin 484
Simeth Florian 468 : Reitmeier Martin 478
Lorenz Anna 521 : Penzkofer Christian 487

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 01.02.2020

SKC Thenried 1 : SG Damen 1
1982 H : 2016 H (1:5 Punkte)

Schmuderer Irmgard 498 : Späth Miriam 520
Mühlbauer Margit 494 : Reitinger Sieglinde 510
Geiger Silvia 466 : Kerscher Waltraud 510
Vogl Claudia 524 : Ilg Jenny 476

SG Damen 3 : SG Damen 2
1911 H : 1819 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 508 : Rank Elisabeth 446
Kerner Veronika 415 : Roßberger Monika 468
Stöberl Christina 448 : Sander Edeltraud 455
Seidl Waltraud 540 : Seidl Corinna 450

SG Herren 1 : SKK Neukirchen HB 2
2055 H : 2082 H (2:4 Punkte)

Penzkofer Christian 474 : Bartl Oliver 531
Ilg Raphael 589 : Breu Alois 499
Penzkover Xaver 484 : Gerl Markus 550
Rank Heinz jun. 508 : Wieser Alois 502

SKK Chamer Ritter 3 : SG Herren 2
2021 H : 1856 H (5:1 Punkte)

Lehneis Jonas 451 : Schmuderer Josef 462
Kudet Dominik 535 : Hirsch Marco 499
Zilker Daniela 550 : Eichinger Wolfgang 451
Santl Christian 485 : Reitinger Alwin 444

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 25.01.2020

SG Herren 2 : SKK Grafenwiesen 2
1960 H : 2062 H (1:5 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 496 : Holzapfel Hans 549
Hirsch Marco 490 : Fechter Martin 542
Schmuderer Josef 482 : Amberger Michael 478
Eichinger Wolfgang 492 : Illichmann Michael 493

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 18.01.2020

SG Damen 1 : SKC Rieding-Walting 1
2025 H : 1917 H (6:0 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 524 : Kolbeck Julia 484
Kerscher Waltraud 516 : Schreiner Rosemarie 473
Späth Miriam 462 : Hiebl Marianne 460
Ilg Jenny 523 : Schönberger Thekla 500

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lam 1
1842 H : 1776 H (5:1 Punkte)

Sander Edeltraud 499 : Kollmer Stefanie 414
Roßberger Monika 409 : Pfeffer Corinna 480
Rank Elisabeth 454 : Vogl Sandra 429
Seidl Corinna 480 : Klingseisen Julia 453

SKK Bruck 2 : SG Herren 1
2017 H : 1922 H (5:1 Punkte)

Bruckner Peter 459 : Penzkofer Xaver 440
Fischer Sebastian 557 : Ilg Raphael 504
Bruckner Andreas 484 : Seidl Dieter 472
Adam Oliver 517 : Rank Heinz jun. 506

SKC Thenried 2 : SG Herren 3
1980 H : 1930 H (5:1 Punkte)

Engl Johann 497 : Rank Heinz sen. 441
Hofmann Jörg 506 : Penzkofer Christian 523
Wagerer Alfred 512 : Reitmeier Martin 511
Heitzer Klaus 465 : Reitinger Alwin 455

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 11.01.2020

Bayerwald Daberg 1 : SG Damen 1
1989 H : 2038 H (2:4 Punkte)

Pritzl Monika 523 : Rank Lisa 475
Schreiner Rudi 490 : Reitlinger Sieglinde 522
Häring Günther 488 : Späth Miriam 565
Weß Nicole 488 : Kerscher Waltraud 476

SG Herren 1 : SKK Willmering 3
2031 H : 2061 H (3:3 Punkte)

Seidl Dieter 454 : Kuffner Günther 535
Rank Heinz jun. 505 : Tremml Christian 490
Penzkover Xaver 523 : Ilg Martin 488
Ilg Raphael 549 : Ettl Werner 548

SKK Rimbach 2 : SG Herren 2
2067 H : 1911 H (5:1 Punkte)

Perlinger Peter 553 : Drexler Michael 476
Pielmeier Martin 458 : Hirsch Marco 482
Amberger Karl 510 : Schmuderer Josef 472
Mühlbauer Stefan 546 : Eichinger Wolfgang 481

SG Herren 3 : SKK Bad Kötzting 2
1927 H : 1987 H (2:4 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 467 : Hollmeier Elias 490
Penzkofer Christian 545 : Mühlbauer Erwin 504
Reitinger Alwin 484 : Zach Walter 453
Rank Heinz sen. 431 : Schreiner Alexander 540

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 14.12.2019

SG Damen 1 : SKK Pösing 1
1974 H : 1959 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 507 : Wagner Martin 490
Kerscher Waltraud 464 : Kregiel Lydia 458
Späth Miriam 489 : Roider Sandra 493
Ilg Jenny 514 : Kamm Hubert 518

SG Damen 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 1
1826 H : 1839 H (1:5 Punkte)

Roßberger Monika 460 : Zisterer Melanie 482
Sander Edeltraud 452 : Meindl Nicole 459
Rank Elisabeth 450 : Mauerer Antonia 382
Seidl Corinna 464 : Kaiser-Baumer Stefanie 516

GH Blaibach 2 : SG Herren 1
2099 H : 1889 H (6:0 Punkte)

Wache Markus 525 : Hirsch Marco 450
Lekschas Armin 525 : Rank Heinz jun. 487
Wache Dominik 506 : Penzkofer Xaver 453
Hirtreiter Martin 543 : Ilg Raphael 499

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 07.12.2019

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Damen 3
1918 H : 1741 H (6:0 Punkte)

Saurer Manuela 481 : Kerner Veronika 393
Hollmeier Monika 452 : Seidl Kerstin 443
Mühlbauer Christine 486 : Seidl Corinna 412
Hacker Kerstin 499 : Seidl Waltraud 493

SG Herren 1 : SKK Raindorf 4
2126 H : 2153 H (1:5 Punkte)

Hirsch Marco 529 : Geiger Jürgen 540
Rank Heinz jun. 559 : Diermeier Philipp 590
Penzkofer Xaver 499 : Braun Sebastian 496
Ilg Raphael 539 : Iller Josef 527

SKK Bad Kötzting 3 : SG Herren 3
1792 H : 1832 H (2:4 Punkte)

Seidl Franz 458 : Reitinger Alwin 482
Ziselsberger Alexandra 398 : Rank Heinz sen. 430
Berger Jonas 475 : Reitmeier Martin 451
Rinkl Albert 461 : Penzkofer Christian 469

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 30.11.2019

SG Damen 1 : SG Bruck 1
1920 H : 2003 H (1:5 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 540 : Hartmann Daniel 448
Roßberger Monika 418 : Altmann Monika 499
Kerscher Waltraud 480 : Gerhardt Josef 538
Späth Miriam 482 : Fischer Ilse 518

SKK Grafenwiesen 1 : SG Herren 1
2035 H : 2063 H (2:4 Punkte)

Hastreiter Wolfgang 511 : Drexler Michael 491
Graßl Josef 464 : Rank Heinz jun. 502
Amberger Michael 525 : Penzkofer Xaver 517
Heigl Mathias 535 : Ilg Raphael 553

SG Herren 2 : SKK Raindorf 5
2021 H : 1999 H (4:2 Punkte)

Rank Heinz jun. 562 : Jahn Wolfgang 482
Drexler Michael 538 : Leutsch Rainer 518
Eichinger Wolfgang 442 : Fischer Egon 487
Schmuderer Josef 479 : Schreiner Florian 512

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 23.11.2019

SKK Grafenwiesen 1 : SG Damen 1
1818 H : 1865 H (2:4 Punkte)

Steger Rosa 447 : Reitinger Sieglinde 476
Raab Anna 445 : Rank Elisabeth 429
Friedrich Ilse 460 : Späth Miriam 497
Amberger Michael 466 : Seidl Corinna 463

SKK Neukirchen HB 2 : SG Herren 1
2084 H : 2068 H (4:2 Punkte)

Bartl Oliver 565 : Hirsch Marco 468
Gerl Markus 512 : Ilg Raphael 549
Obermeier Josef 475 : Penzkofer Xaver 520
Wieser Alois 532 : Rank Heinz jun. 531

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 16.11.2019

SKK Lederdorn 1 : SG Damen 1
1989 H : 1935 H (5:1 Punkte)

Schmidberger Christina 512 : Späth Miriam 515
Klier Heike 546 : Reitinger Sieglinde 489
Hofmann Angelina 497 : Ilg Jenny 507
Iglhaut Agnes 434 : Kerscher Waltraud 424

Gut Holz Blaibach 1 : SG Damen 1
1947 H : 1970 H (1:5 Punkte)

Hirtreiter Johanna 509 : Reitinger Sieglinde 518
Heigl Selina 478 : Kerscher Waltraud 502
Feil Gabi 502 : Späth Miriam 463
Haseneder Erwin 458 : Ilg Jenny 487

SG Herren 1 : SKK Eschlkam 3
2112 H : 2173 H (1:5 Punkte)

Hirsch Marco 507 : Schamberger Stefan 527
Rank Heinz jun. 568 : Hacker Martin 542
Penzkofer Xaver 510 : Schamberger Michael 548
Ilg Raphael 527 : Thomas Marcel 556

SKK Neukirchen HB 3 : SG Herren 2
1990 H : 1904 H (5:1 Punkte)

Zierhut Markus 470 : Drexler Michael 468
Sterr Franz 494 : Hirsch Marco 496
Pongratz Matthias 517 : Schmuderer Josef 475
Sperl Franz 509 : Eichinger Wolfgang 465

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 09.11.2019

SKK Lam 1 : SG Damen 3
1822 H : 1776 H (4:2 Punkte)

Kollmer Stefanie 430 : Seidl Kerstin 428
Pfeffer Corinna 470 : Stöberl Christina 378
Schindlatz Katrin 430 : Seidl Corinna 481
Klingseisen Julia 492 : Seidl Waltraud 489

SG Herren 1 : SKK Chamer Ritter 2
2129 H : 2044 H (5:1 Punkte)

Seidl Dieter 521 : Weber Ralf 485
Rank Heinz jun. 519 : Dietrich Siegfried 549
Penzkofer Xaver 520 : Bettig Reinhard 494
Ilg Raphael 569 : Peleska Josef 516

SG Herren 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 4
1983 H : 1930 H (5:1 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 472 : Kräh Thomas 495
Hirsch Marco 491 : Maller Martin 490
Schmuderer Josef 500 : Staudacher Michael 452
Eichinger Wolfgang 520 : Breu Alois 493

SKK Lam 2 : SG Herren 3
1882 H : 1888 H (1:5 Punkte)

Breu Thomas 490 : Reitmeier Martin 512
Altmann Markus 495 : Rank Heinz sen. 437
Lerach Reinhold 450 : Reitinger Alwin 462
Vogl Georg 447 : Penzkofer Christian 477

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 02.11.2019

SG Damen 3 : SKK Neukirchen HB 1
1797 H : 1886 H (1:5 Punkte)

Kerner Veronika 397 : Zisterer Melanie 470
Seidl Kerstin 458 : Mauerer Antonia 401
Seidl Corinna 480 : Schindlatz Michaela
Seidl Waltraud 462 : Kaiser-Baumer Stefanie 517

SG Herren 3 : DSK Daberg 2
1837 H : 1933 H (2:4 Punkte)

Helf Martin 374 : Lankes Markus 512
Penzkofer Christian 478 : Wieser Hans 488
Reitmeier Martin 485 : Beck Ewald 492
Reitinger Alwin 500 : Göttlinger Verena 441

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 26.10.2019

SG Damen 1 : SKK Falkenstein 1
1975 H : 1930 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 513 : Landstorfer Brigitte 536
Kerscher Waltraud 476 : Prasch Stephanie 438
Späth Miriam 465 : Graml Kerstin 500
Ilg Jenny 521 : Doblinger Petra 456

SKK Chamer Ritter 1 : SG Damen 2
1713 H : 1716 H (2:4 Punkte)

Liebich/Jakobi 381 : Roßberger Monika 398
Weitzer Simon 494 : Sander Edeltraud 406
Häupl Kerstin 352 : Rank Elisabeth 451
Zilker Daniela 470 : Seidl Waltraud 461

Bayerwald Daberg 2 : SG Herren 1
2141 H : 2068 H (4:2 Punkte)

Robl Andreas 545 : Seidl Dieter 498
Häring Günther 555 : Penzkofer Christian 501
Krausenecker Mario 526 : Rank Heinz jun. 537
Beck Josef 515 : Ilg Raphael 532

SKK Falkenstein 2 : SG Herren 2
2022 H : 1883 H (5:1 Punkte)

Gröschl Marco 491 : Drexler Michael 454
Mayer Maximilian 488 : Hirsch Marco 496
Höcherl Johann 478 : Schmuderer Josef 448
Dietlmeier Andreas 565 : Eichinger Wolfgang 485

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 19.10.2019

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Damen 2
1777 H : 1800 H (1:5 Punkte)

Hacker Kerstin 467 : Rank Elisabeth 486
Hollmeier Monika 436 : Roßberger Monika 373
Mühlbauer Christine 433 : Sander Edeltraud 475
Saurer Manuela 441 : Seidl Corinna 466

SKC Rieding-Walting 2 : SG Herren 2
2072 H : 1967 H (5:1 Punkte)

Kager Andreas 484 : Drexler Michael 454
Speckner Anton 510 : Hirsch Marco 516
Rossberger Franz 518 : Schmuderer Josef 459
Kolbeck Hubert 560 : Ilg Raphael 538

SG Herren 3 : SKC Rieding-Walting 4
1940 H : 1840 H (5:1 Punkte)

Rank Heinz sen. 467 : Pongratz Markus 440
Reitmeier Martin 466 : Pongratz Verena 488
Eichinger Wolfgang 462 : Schönberger Josef 434
Seidl Waltraud 545 : Simeth Florian 478

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 12.10.2019

SG Damen 1 : SKC Thenried 1
1930 H : 1937 H (2:4 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 471 : Vogl Claudia 511
Kerscher Waltraud 468 : Mühlbauer Margit 469
Ilg Jenny 518 : Schmuderer Irmgard 500
Späth Miriam 473 : Geiger Silvia 457

SKK Chamer Ritter 1 : SG Damen 3
1637 H : 1706 H (1:5 Punkte)

Liebich Nancy 354 : Stöberl Christina 361
Wittmann Verena 398 : Rank Heinz sen. 456
Zilker Daniela 453 : Rank Elisabeth 442
Weiss Christian 432 : Seidl Waltraud 447

SG Herren 2 : SKK Chamer Ritter 3
1909 H : 1388 H (5:1 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 460 : Lehneis Jonas 472
Hirsch Marco 491 : Kurzbach Detlef 430
Eichinger Wolfgang 474 : Santl Christian 483
Schmuderer Josef 484 : Peleska Josef (abgebrochen)

SKK Rimbach 3 : SG Herren 3
1967 H : 1826 H (6:0 Punkte)

Brandl Lukas 460 : Rank Heinz sen. 439
Nagler Sebastian 476 : Reitinger Alwin 473
Schmidt Josef 485 : Reitmeier Martin 458
Niedermayer Lisa 546 : Penzkofer Christian 456

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 05.10.2019

SG Herren 1 : SKK Bruck 2
2094 H : 2086 H (4:2 Punkte)

Seidl Dieter 507 : Kraatz Christian 529
Rank Heinz jun. 496 : Adam Oliver 532
Penzkofer Xaver 522 : Bruckner Peter 495
Ilg Raphael 569 : Bruckner Andreas 530

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 28.09.2019

SKC Rieding-Walting 1 : SG Damen 1
1883 H : 1971 H (1:5 Punkte)

Schreiner Rosemarie 455 : Seidl Waltraud 540
Buchinger Corinna 447 : Kerscher Waltraud 480
Schönberger Thekla 503 : Reitinger Sieglinde 504
Hiebl/Mückl 478 : Späth Miriam 447

SKK Lam 1 : SG Damen 2
1791 H : 1819 H (1:5 Punkte)

Kollmer Stefanie 404 : Rank Elisabeth 433
Pfeffer Corinna 477 : Roßberger Monika 442
Schindlatz Katrin 437 : Sander Edeltraud 466
Klingseisen Julia 473 : Seidl Corinna 478

SKK Eschlkam 4 : SG Herren 2
1950 H : 1907 H (5:1 Punkte)

Adam Michael 467 : Drexler Michael 489
Brey Josef 507 : Hirsch Marco 459
Stauber Dominik 503 : Schmuderer Josef 489
Reimer Andreas 473 : Eichinger Wolfgang 470

SG Herren 3 : SKC Thenried 2
1891 H : 1784 H (5:1 Punkte)

Rank Heinz sen. 469 : Engl Johann 448
Reitinger Alwin 481 : Fischer Lukas 424
Reitmeier Martin 447 : Fischer Markus 482
Penzkofer Christian 494 : Wagerer Alfred 430

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 21.09.2019

SG Damen 1 : Bayerwald Daberg 1
1906 H : 1799 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 494 : Schreiner Rudi 458
Ilg Jenny 483 : Beck Verena 450
Kerscher Waltraud 469 : Hierstetter/Häring 416
Späth Miriam 460 : Pritzl Monika 475

SG Damen 2 : SG Damen 3
1802 H : 1691 H (4:2 Punkte)

Rank Elisabeth 447 : Helf Martin 365
Roßberger Monika 448 : Kerner Veronika 417
Sander Edeltraud 456 : Stöberl Christina 445
Seidl Corinna 451 : Seidl Waltraud 464

SKK Willmering 3 : SG Herren 1
2174 H : 2088 H (5:1 Punkte)

Ettl Werner 547 : Seidl Dieter 530
Vogl/Marciniak 502 : Rank Heinz jun. 523
Tremml Christian 549 : Penzkofer Xaver 523
Bartmann Manuel 576 : Ilg Raphael 512

SG Herren 2 : SKK Rimbach 2
1954 H : 2051 H (0:6 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 455 : Rupprecht Bernhard 491
Hirsch Marco 525 : Perlinger Peter 567
Schmuderer Josef 492 : Amberger Karl 500
Eichinger Wolfgang 482 : Mühlbauer Stefan 493

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Herren 3
1801 H : 1889 H (1:5 Punkte)

Mühlbauer Wolfgang 443 : Rank Heinz sen. 460
Hollmeier Elias 498 : Reitmeier Martin 448
Mühlbauer Erwin 465 : Reitinger Alwin 490
Zach Walter 395 : Penzkofer Christian 491

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 14.09.2019

SKK Pösing 1 : SG Damen 1
1865 H : 1924 H (1:5 Punkte)

Schmitz Karina 430 : Reitinger Sieglinde 530
Roider Sandra 464 : Späth Miriam 475
Kregiel Lydia 541 : Ilg Jenny 488
Wagner Martin 430 : Stöberl Christina 431

SKK Neukirchen HB 1 : SG Damen 2
1885 H : 1716 H (6:0 Punkte)

Zisterer Melanie 442 : Rank Elisabeth 414
Schindlatz Michaela 467 : Sander Edeltraud 446
Kaiser-Baumer Stefanie 495 : Seidl Corinna 480
Dimpfl Eva 481 : Roßberger Monika 376

SG Damen 3 : SKK Bad Kötzting 2
1767 H : 1799 H (2:4 Punkte)

Seidl Waltraud 468 : Saurer Manuela 438
Kerner Veronika 369 : Mühlbauer Christine 440
Stöberl Christina 442 : Hacker Kerstin 494
Seidl Corinne 488 : Hollmeier Monika 427

SG Herren 1 : GH Blaibach 2
2130 H : 1855 H (6:0 Punkte)

Seidl Dieter 532 : Müller Heinrich 451
Rank Heinz jun. 479 : Martin Sascha 461
Penzkofer Xaver 564 : Kuhn Axel 504
Ilg Raphael 555 : Wache Markus 439

SKK Grafenwiesen 2 : SG Herren 2
2023 H : 1958 H (4:2 Punkte)

Holzapfel Hans 485 : Drexler Michael 514
Fechter Martin 488 : Hirsch Marco 461
Amberger Michael 533 : Schmuderer Josef 472
Illichmann Tobias 517 : Eichinger Wolfgang 511

SG Herren 3 : SKK Bad Kötzting 3
1932 H : 1903 H (5:1 Punkte)

Helf Martin 433 : Seidl Franz 470
Reitinger Alwin 491 : Rinkl Albert 481
Reitmeier Martin 489 : Berger Jonas 466
Penzkofer Christian 519 : Berger Engelbert 486

 

 

[Home] [News] [Termine] [Geburtstage] [Spielbericht] [Schnittliste] [Mannschaften] [Verein] [Kegelbahn] [Ergebnisarchiv] [Fotos] [Links] [Impressum] [Datenschutz]